Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 56 · Lot 23

11 PUTNAM RD

Owner: JETTE LEO J JR

Assessed value

$484,190

$394,940 bldg · $2,030 land

Acreage

1.24 ac

$390,476 / ac

Land use

101

R40

Year built

2006

216 sqft

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Building

Building photograph for 11 PUTNAM RD
Style
Off-Studio/Res Gar
Year built
2006
Living area
216 sqft · 1.3 stories
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Putnam Rd

View source assessor card