Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 62 · Lot 50 · Unit 3A

ASPETUCK RDG RD

Owner: VONFURSTENBERG DIANE

Assessed value

$80,570

Acreage

1.49 ac

$54,074 / ac

Land use

100

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Mar 6, 2014

    VONFURSTENBERG DIANE

    Bk/Pg 1091/0155

  2. Jun 10, 1981

    MULLEN THOMAS P

    Bk/Pg 0289/1040

More on Aspetuck Rdg Rd

View source assessor card
ASPETUCK RDG RD — New Milford Land Records