Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 72 · Lot 24

369 LITCHFIELD RD

Owner: NEW MILFORD INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC

Assessed value

$346,150

$242,270 bldg

Acreage

1.6 ac

$216,344 / ac

Land use

322

B1

Year built

Owner mailing

387 KENYON RD LAKESIDE, CT 06758

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Jul 24, 2023

    NEW MILFORD INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC

    Bk/Pg 1262/1192

    $492,500
  2. Jan 30, 2003

    NORTHVILLE ASSOCIATES LLC

    Bk/Pg 0738/0234

  3. Oct 26, 1978

    NATALE ROBERT J + SANDRA

    Bk/Pg 0270/0266

More on Litchfield Rd

View source assessor card