Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 81 · Lot 3

3 WIETING RD

Owner: MARROTTE NORMAN B + KAREN M

Assessed value

$243,950

$174,160 bldg

Acreage

1.11 ac

$219,775 / ac

Land use

101

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

Washington Dpt, CT

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Wieting Rd

View source assessor card
3 WIETING RD — New Milford Land Records