Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 84 · Lot 68

LONG MTN RD

Owner: LEROY, PHILIPPE + NATHALIE

Assessed value

$30,800

Acreage

4.58 ac

$6,725 / ac

Land use

100

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

Scarsdale, NY

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Apr 12, 2021

    LEROY, PHILIPPE + NATHALIE

    Bk/Pg 1217/1131

  2. Jul 2, 2018

    LEROY PHILIPPE + CAHLIK NATHALIE A

    Bk/Pg 1164/0942

    $510,000
  3. Apr 30, 2008

    OLMETA CAROL ANN

    Bk/Pg 0964/0539

    $15,000
  4. Apr 30, 2008

    A T F H REAL PROPERTY LLC

    Bk/Pg 0964/0522

  5. Apr 17, 2007

    AMERICAN TAX FUNDING LLC

    Bk/Pg 0934/0736

More on Long Mtn Rd

View source assessor card