Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 86 · Lot 33 · Unit 4

108 SQUIRE HILL RD

Owner: COOPERMAN ALLEN S EST OF 50%; GRAY LYNN Z 50%

Assessed value

$678,130

$540,680 bldg

Acreage

1.88 ac

$360,707 / ac

Land use

101

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

New York, NY

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Apr 13, 2026

    COOPERMAN ALLEN S EST OF 50%

    Bk/Pg 1301/832

  2. Nov 19, 2020

    COOPERMAN, ALLEN S

    Bk/Pg 1206/418

    $360,000
  3. Sep 10, 2019

    ELEVITCH, NIKOLAS

    Bk/Pg 1182/925

    $202,000
  4. Nov 5, 2018

    DEUTSCHE BANK NATIONAL TRUST

    Bk/Pg 1170/0923

  5. Jun 6, 2005

    SCHULZ JEREMY + WILLOW J

    Bk/Pg 0861/1041

More on Squire Hill Rd

View source assessor card