Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 88 · Block 1 · Lot 31

LITCHFIELD RD

Owner: DIDONATO MARY + GINGERELLI LOIS

Assessed value

$69,440

Acreage

2.64 ac

$26,303 / ac

Land use

100

R80/B1

Year built

Owner mailing

Route, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Litchfield Rd

View source assessor card