Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 93 · Lot 18

BURNETT RD

Owner: NORTHWEST CONNECTICUT LAND CONSERVANCY INC

Assessed value

$176,260

Acreage

14.43 ac

$12,215 / ac

Land use

980

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

PO BOX 821 KENT, CT 06757

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Aug 25, 2020

    NORTHWEST CONNECTICUT LAND CONSERVANCY INC

    Bk/Pg 1200/822

  2. May 21, 2007

    WEANTINOGE HERITAGE LAND TRUST INC

    Bk/Pg 0938/0428

  3. Jun 22, 1999

    WEANTINOGE HERITAGE INC

    Bk/Pg 0613/0012

  4. May 10, 1993

    SACHS PAUL MD + MARTIN JAMES R DMD

    Bk/Pg 0471/0789

More on Burnett Rd

View source assessor card