Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 94 · Lot 48

76 CHERNISKE RD

Owner: GARRATY JOHN A JR

Assessed value

$495,440

$325,220 bldg

Acreage

74.04 ac

$6,692 / ac

Land use

101

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

New York, NY

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Cherniske Rd

View source assessor card
76 CHERNISKE RD — New Milford Land Records