Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 69 · Lot 37 · Unit 3

375 LONG MTN RD

Owner: SOLA, PAUL E

Assessed value

$279,020

$191,590 bldg

Acreage

3.07 ac

$90,886 / ac

Land use

101

R60/R40

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Nov 30, 2021

    SOLA, PAUL E

    Bk/Pg 1235/77

  2. Jun 18, 2015

    SOLA PAUL E + PATRICIA L

    Bk/Pg 1112/0584

  3. Jun 13, 2001

    SOLA PAUL E + PATRICIA L

    Bk/Pg 0667/0993

  4. Nov 4, 1993

    SOLA PAUL E + BOHNSACK PATRICIA L

    Bk/Pg 0481/0844

    $159,000
  5. Mar 5, 1993

    GC FOUNDATIONS INC

    Bk/Pg 0467/0946

    $76,000

More on Long Mtn Rd

View source assessor card