Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 18 · Block 4 · Lot 34

DODD RD

Owner: M W M PROPERTIES LLC

Assessed value

$231,280

Acreage

3.11 ac

$74,367 / ac

Land use

440

I

Year built

Owner mailing

38 BROOKVIEW LN NEW MILFORD, CT 06776

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Feb 20, 1998

    M W M PROPERTIES LLC

    Bk/Pg 0574/0995

    $155,000
  2. Jan 30, 1987

    MACRICOSTAS CONTANTINE S +

    Bk/Pg 0363/0933

    $156,240

More on Dodd Rd

View source assessor card