Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 21 · Block 2 · Lot 67

95 JERUSALEM RD

Owner: FREILICH GARY + WORKMAN KATHERINE

Assessed value

$567,210

$464,450 bldg

Acreage

2.18 ac

$260,188 / ac

Land use

101

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

New York, NY

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Sep 12, 2007

    FREILICH GARY + WORKMAN KATHERINE

    Bk/Pg 0948/0020

    $530,000
  2. Jul 21, 1975

    MACRITCHIE DAVID C + BARBARA A

    Bk/Pg 0239/0643

More on Jerusalem Rd

View source assessor card