Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 30 · Lot 12

HILLCREST DR

Owner: AQUARION WATER CO OF CT

Assessed value

$7,840

Acreage

4.47 ac

$1,754 / ac

Land use

100

R80/60

Year built

Owner mailing

835 MAIN ST BRIDGEPORT, CT 06604

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Hillcrest Dr

View source assessor card