Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 30 · Lot 47

15 MINE HILL RD

Owner: SMOLKA REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST; SMOLKA CHARLES T + MARTHA A TRUSTEES

Assessed value

$395,360

$307,510 bldg

Acreage

1.44 ac

$274,556 / ac

Land use

101

R60

Year built

Owner mailing

15 MINE HILL RD NEW MILFORD, CT 06776

Recorded sales

  1. Mar 25, 2014

    SMOLKA REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST

    Bk/Pg 1091/1092

  2. Mar 16, 1998

    SMOLKA CHARLES T + MARTH A

    Bk/Pg 0576/0613

    $248,000
  3. Feb 4, 1988

    MORICI PAUL G&MARIANNE

    Bk/Pg 0382/0292

More on Mine Hill Rd

View source assessor card