Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 31 · Lot 82 · Unit 20

31 FOX RIDGE DR

Owner: BURK, WESTON A + LINDSEY M

Assessed value

$473,200

$372,050 bldg

Acreage

1.38 ac

$342,899 / ac

Land use

101

R60

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Oct 25, 2019

    BURK, WESTON A + LINDSEY M

    Bk/Pg 1185/249

    $457,500
  2. Jun 23, 2016

    GABRE THOMAS

    Bk/Pg 1129/0946

    $439,000
  3. Jun 24, 2011

    BREW PATRICK

    Bk/Pg 1032/1131

    $405,000
  4. Aug 15, 2007

    LIDDELL GERALD + POWERS CLARE E

    Bk/Pg 0945/0876

    $620,000
  5. Aug 15, 2007

    WEICHERT RELOCATION RESOURCES INC

    Bk/Pg 0945/0874

    $620,000

More on Fox Ridge Dr

View source assessor card