Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 33 · Lot 29

BULLYMUCK RD

Owner: CHESS DANIEL L + CATHERINE A

Assessed value

$63,350

Acreage

2.15 ac

$29,465 / ac

Land use

100

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

Ossining, NY

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Nov 30, 1989

    CHESS DANIEL L + CATHERINE A

    Bk/Pg 0415/0624

    $8,500
  2. Apr 6, 1987

    GORDON RICHARD M

    Bk/Pg 0367/0350

    $65,000

More on Bullymuck Rd

View source assessor card