Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 33 · Lot 32

BULLYMUCK RD

Owner: ARAGONES JOHN S + JONATHAN N

Assessed value

$16,930

Acreage

62.04 ac

$273 / ac

Land use

600

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

New Fairfield, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Sep 18, 2023

    ARAGONES JOHN S + JONATHAN N

    Bk/Pg 1265/380

  2. Jul 20, 2021

    ARAGONES JOHN S + JONATHAN N

    Bk/Pg 1225/500

  3. Jul 9, 2021

    ARAGONES FAMILY LIVING TRUST

    Bk/Pg 1224/990

  4. Sep 11, 2020

    ARAGONES FAMILY LIVING TRUST

    Bk/Pg 1201/765

  5. Feb 17, 1978

    ARAGONES JOHN N + MADELINE M

    Bk/Pg 0262/0688

More on Bullymuck Rd

View source assessor card