Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 39 · Lot 23 · Unit 10

STILSON HILL RD

Owner: SIRACCO SUNRISE FARMS LLC

Assessed value

$382,130

Acreage

74.97 ac

$5,097 / ac

Land use

100

R80/60

Year built

Owner mailing

42 SAMNIS LN WHITE PLAINS, NY 10605

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Feb 16, 2001

    SIRACCO SUNRISE FARMS LLC

    Bk/Pg 0656/0276

    $500,000
  2. May 15, 1991

    NICK PENACHIO CO INC

    Bk/Pg 0435/0526

More on Stilson Hill Rd

View source assessor card