Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 40 · Lot 32 · Unit A

11 ZACHARY LN

Owner: CRAGMOOR TRUST; WHARTON DONALD L II TR

Assessed value

$222,880

$155,960 bldg

Acreage

1.38 ac

$161,507 / ac

Land use

101

R60

Year built

Owner mailing

PO BOX 662 NEW MILFORD, CT 06776

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Mar 2, 1995

    CRAGMOOR TRUST

    Bk/Pg 0510/0820

  2. Jul 1, 1993

    WHARTON JEANNINE P +

    Bk/Pg 0474/0982

  3. Dec 23, 1987

    WHARTON JEANNINE P

    Bk/Pg 0383/0774

    $96,000

More on Zachary Ln

View source assessor card