Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 47 · Lot 5 · Unit 3

20 ZACHARY LN

Owner: TIMAN TYLER M

Assessed value

$330,610

$242,130 bldg

Acreage

2.27 ac

$145,643 / ac

Land use

101

R60

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Apr 7, 2026

    TIMAN TYLER M

    Bk/Pg 1301/570

    $449,999
  2. Dec 11, 2025

    MARTUCCI REALTY CORP

    Bk/Pg 1296/872

    $335,000
  3. Aug 31, 2020

    SARTORIS, JEANINE

    Bk/Pg 1201/1

    $330,000
  4. Feb 3, 2014

    SARTORIS MARGARET M

    Bk/Pg 1089/1186

    $240,500
  5. Aug 22, 2013

    SECRETARY OF HOUSING + URBAN DEVELOPMENT

    Bk/Pg 1082/0317

More on Zachary Ln

View source assessor card