Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 42 · Lot 1

ASPETUCK RDG RD

Owner: 25 ASPETUCK RIDGE LLC

Assessed value

$29,120

Acreage

5 ac

$5,824 / ac

Land use

100

R40/I

Year built

Owner mailing

PO BOX 2003 NEW MILFORD, CT 06776

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Feb 19, 2014

    25 ASPETUCK RIDGE LLC

    Bk/Pg 1090/0652

  2. Nov 8, 2000

    VIC NELSON ASSOCIATES INC

    Bk/Pg 0648/0198

  3. Oct 11, 1995

    DURLING JOHN O TRUSTEE

    Bk/Pg 0523/0906

  4. Oct 11, 1995

    KING WAKEMAN B EST OF

    Bk/Pg 0523/0905

  5. Sep 17, 1980

    KING WAKEMAN

    Bk/Pg 0284/0662

More on Aspetuck Rdg Rd

View source assessor card