Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 42 · Lot 10 · Unit 3

102 ASPETUCK RDG RD

Owner: SKILLING, SEAN + CHRISTINE SABIA

Assessed value

$335,510

$242,060 bldg

Acreage

4.12 ac

$81,434 / ac

Land use

101

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Oct 6, 2021

    SKILLING, SEAN + CHRISTINE SABIA

    Bk/Pg 1231/95

  2. May 8, 2007

    SKILLING SEAN + SABIA CHRISTINE

    Bk/Pg 0937/0054

  3. Jun 6, 2003

    SKILLING SEAN

    Bk/Pg 0759/0524

    $279,900
  4. Aug 9, 2002

    G C FOUNDATIONS INC

    Bk/Pg 0714/0315

    $55,000
  5. Aug 13, 2001

    PANE MARK L

    Bk/Pg 0674/1164

More on Aspetuck Rdg Rd

View source assessor card