Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 42 · Block 1 · Lot 12

ASPETUCK RDG RD

Owner: WATKINS RANDALL S

Assessed value

$75,390

Acreage

1.7 ac

$44,347 / ac

Land use

100

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Jun 24, 2022

    WATKINS RANDALL S

    Bk/Pg 1246/875

  2. Dec 4, 2019

    WATKINS CAROLYN L REVOCABLE TRUST 50% +

    Bk/Pg 1187/317

  3. Jul 5, 2019

    WATKINS CAROLYN L REVOCABLE TRUST 50% +

    Bk/Pg 1179/1080

  4. Aug 20, 2018

    WATKINS CAROLYN L REVOCABLE TRUST 50% +

    Bk/Pg 1166/1117

  5. Oct 24, 2016

    WATKINS CAROLYN L 50% +

    Bk/Pg 1136/0573

More on Aspetuck Rdg Rd

View source assessor card
ASPETUCK RDG RD — New Milford Land Records