Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 43 · Lot 46

GREAT BROOK RD

Owner: DAIGNAULT DANIEL A EST OF

Assessed value

$2,360

Acreage

8.64 ac

$273 / ac

Land use

600

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

Kent, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Apr 2, 2026

    DAIGNAULT DANIEL A EST OF

    Bk/Pg 1301/418

  2. Sep 18, 2015

    DAIGNAULT DANIEL A

    Bk/Pg 1117/0531

  3. Jan 22, 2010

    FOUR CARAT FARM LLC

    Bk/Pg 1002/0276

  4. Aug 11, 1994

    MURTHA PATRICIA A

    Bk/Pg 0500/0348

  5. Apr 12, 1994

    DAIGNAULT DANIEL A +

    Bk/Pg 0492/0060

    $20,000

More on Great Brook Rd

View source assessor card