Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 46 · Lot 16

STILSON HILL RD

Owner: BARD FAMILY LIVING TRUST

Assessed value

$7,310

Acreage

26.8 ac

$273 / ac

Land use

600

R80/60

Year built

Owner mailing

201 STILSON HILL RD NEW MILFORD, CT 06776

Recorded sales

  1. Jan 25, 2021

    BARD FAMILY LIVING TRUST

    Bk/Pg 1211/820

    $265,000
  2. May 16, 2003

    DANZIG JOSHUA UND 50 % +

    Bk/Pg 0755/0857

  3. Feb 22, 2001

    REESE ADELE M EST OF

    Bk/Pg 0656/0715

  4. Jan 27, 1984

    REESE ADELE M

    Bk/Pg 0313/0610

More on Stilson Hill Rd

View source assessor card