Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 49 · Lot 1 · Unit B

145 ASPETUCK RDG RD

Owner: DEWIND ADRIAN S

Assessed value

$421,190

$319,410 bldg · $1,120 land

Acreage

2.02 ac

$208,510 / ac

Land use

101

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Oct 4, 2023

    DEWIND ADRIAN S

    Bk/Pg 1265/1198

  2. May 25, 2021

    DEWIND, ADRIAN S + SARA E

    Bk/Pg 1221/173

    $300,000
  3. Apr 6, 2021

    GRONIM, WILLIAM W + SARAH L

    Bk/Pg 1217/692

  4. Jan 4, 2021

    GRONIM, WILLIAM W + SARAH L

    Bk/Pg 1210/191

  5. Jun 2, 2020

    GRONIM, WILLIAM W + SARAH L

    Bk/Pg 1195/1196

    $450,000

More on Aspetuck Rdg Rd

View source assessor card