Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 51 · Lot 171 · Unit 7

2 BONNIE VU LN

Owner: RUIZ JOSE THOMAS; RUIZ PATRICIA JEUNE

Assessed value

$351,400

$271,740 bldg

Acreage

1.38 ac

$254,638 / ac

Land use

101

R60

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Jun 5, 2023

    RUIZ JOSE THOMAS

    Bk/Pg 1261/326

    $510,000
  2. Jul 21, 2017

    LEITE FELIPE G + PERFETTO VALERIE

    Bk/Pg 1149/0741

    $290,000
  3. Apr 1, 2013

    LEROY SCOTT T + SUSAN

    Bk/Pg 1071/1197

    $282,500
  4. Nov 15, 2012

    FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION

    Bk/Pg 1063/0563

  5. Oct 9, 2012

    JP MORGAN CHASE BANK, NA

    Bk/Pg 1060/0857

    $316,500

More on Bonnie Vu Ln

View source assessor card