Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 51 · Lot 186 · Unit 21

36 BONNIE VU LN

Owner: FERREIRA LUCIA P

Assessed value

$330,960

$252,490 bldg

Acreage

1.55 ac

$213,523 / ac

Land use

101

R60

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Feb 6, 2013

    FERREIRA LUCIA P

    Bk/Pg 1068/0716

    $245,000
  2. Apr 12, 2012

    FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION

    Bk/Pg 1049/0310

  3. Mar 28, 2012

    WELLS FARGO BANK NA

    Bk/Pg 1048/0415

  4. Jul 29, 1999

    CIRINO FRANK A + HALLIE A

    Bk/Pg 0615/0748

    $224,000
  5. Aug 19, 1988

    NIKZAT HOSSEIN + LESLIE R

    Bk/Pg 0395/0120

More on Bonnie Vu Ln

View source assessor card