Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 53 · Lot 23

202 STILSON HILL RD

Owner: VIKSTROM PROPERTIES LLC; C/O ERIK VIKSTROM

Assessed value

$1,360

Acreage

5 ac

$272 / ac

Land use

600

R60

Year built

Owner mailing

30 FOX RIDGE DR NEW MILFORD, CT 06776

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Jul 7, 2003

    VIKSTROM PROPERTIES LLC

    Bk/Pg 0765/0136

  2. Oct 25, 2001

    VIKSTROM JOHN + ERIC

    Bk/Pg 0681/1102

    $291,000
  3. Oct 25, 2001

    CARROLL ALICE K

    Bk/Pg 0681/1101

  4. Mar 13, 2001

    CARROLL ANTHONY J EST OF + ALICE K

    Bk/Pg 0658/0206

  5. Jun 1, 1998

    CARROLL ANTHONY J + ALICE K

    Bk/Pg 0583/0118

    $215,000

More on Stilson Hill Rd

View source assessor card
202 STILSON HILL RD — New Milford Land Records