Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 54 · Lot 38

38 SQUASH HOLLOW RD

Owner: TITUS LEE + JENELLE

Assessed value

$354,900

$276,080 bldg

Acreage

1.34 ac

$264,851 / ac

Land use

101

R80

Year built

1950

701 sqft

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Building

Building photograph for 38 SQUASH HOLLOW RD
Style
Bungalow
Year built
1950
Living area
701 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Vinyl Siding

Recorded sales

  1. Jan 31, 2005

    TITUS LEE + JENELLE

    Bk/Pg 0847/0361

  2. Oct 11, 2000

    TITUS LEE + HUMISTON JENELLE

    Bk/Pg 0646/0059

    $160,000
  3. Jul 18, 1994

    BEATTY LORIN A

    Bk/Pg 0498/0611

  4. Jan 29, 1994

    BEATTY LORIN A & KYLE E

    Bk/Pg 0385/0068

More on Squash Hollow Rd

View source assessor card