Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 55 · Lot 9 · Unit 11

ROOSTER TAIL HLW

Owner: ALTERMATT MARK T + THOMAS D

Assessed value

$500

Acreage

1.84 ac

$272 / ac

Land use

717

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Rooster Tail Hlw

View source assessor card