Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 8 · Lot 61

3 TWIN BROOKS DR

Owner: WILL THOMAS; LIEVANO LAURA

Assessed value

$384,860

$300,020 bldg

Acreage

3.03 ac

$127,017 / ac

Land use

101

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Sep 1, 2022

    WILL THOMAS

    Bk/Pg 1250/563

    $520,000
  2. May 4, 2012

    SCHIRMER CLIFFORD + PATRICIA

    Bk/Pg 1050/0902

    $300,000
  3. Jun 28, 2004

    ZLOTEA CRISTINEL + RUCSANDRA L

    Bk/Pg 0819/1085

    $400,000
  4. Nov 15, 1994

    LOWE ROBERT D + JONI O

    Bk/Pg 0505/0742

    $250,000
  5. Jun 30, 1993

    RAMPY DAIVD + LEAH R

    Bk/Pg 0474/0827

More on Twin Brooks Dr

View source assessor card