Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 56 · Lot 114

99 MERRYALL RD

Owner: NORTHWEST CONNECTICUT LAND CONSERVANCY INC

Assessed value

$77,490

Acreage

1.95 ac

$39,738 / ac

Land use

910V

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

PO BOX 821 KENT, CT 06757

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Aug 25, 2020

    NORTHWEST CONNECTICUT LAND CONSERVANCY INC

    Bk/Pg 1200/822

  2. Dec 20, 2016

    WEANTINOGE HERITAGE LAND TRUST INC

    Bk/Pg 1139/0467

    $18,000
  3. Oct 25, 2012

    BAILEY ROBERT + MILLER GREGORY

    Bk/Pg 1061/0937

    $76,000
  4. May 21, 2010

    G C FOUNDATIONS INC

    Bk/Pg 1009/0330

    $75,000
  5. Oct 27, 2005

    WEBSTER BANK NA

    Bk/Pg 0880/0835

More on Merryall Rd

View source assessor card