Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 62 · Lot 27

W MEETINGHSE RD

Owner: STATE OF CONNECTICUT

Assessed value

$570,850

Acreage

108.8 ac

$5,247 / ac

Land use

913

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

165 CAPITOL AVE HARTFORD, CT 06100

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Mar 3, 1948

    STATE OF CONNECTICUT

    Bk/Pg 0109/0041

More on W Meetinghse Rd

View source assessor card