Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 70 · Lot 14

24 HINE RD

Owner: DEHOEK HOLDINGS LLC

Assessed value

$94,150

Acreage

3.01 ac

$31,279 / ac

Land use

1001

R60

Year built

Owner mailing

32 HINE RD NEW MILFORD, CT 06776

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Feb 8, 2017

    DEHOEK HOLDINGS LLC

    Bk/Pg 1142/0205

    $250,000
  2. Mar 7, 2016

    SCALICE DOROTHY P

    Bk/Pg 1124/0719

  3. Aug 6, 1985

    SCALICE DOROTHY P

    Bk/Pg 0331/0490

More on Hine Rd

View source assessor card
24 HINE RD — New Milford Land Records