Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 70 · Lot 30

176 W MEETINGHSE RD

Owner: PERLOWSKY ROLAND + DIANNE C

Assessed value

$267,540

$166,950 bldg

Acreage

1.85 ac

$144,616 / ac

Land use

101

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Jul 22, 1996

    PERLOWSKY ROLAND + DIANNE C

    Bk/Pg 0541/0108

More on W Meetinghse Rd

View source assessor card