Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 77 · Lot 16

303 W MEETINGHSE RD

Owner: GERSHKOVICH MICHELLE

Assessed value

$282,520

$183,400 bldg

Acreage

2.1 ac

$134,533 / ac

Land use

101

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

Easton, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Nov 8, 2011

    GERSHKOVICH MICHELLE

    Bk/Pg 1040/0403

  2. Nov 18, 2010

    KIBBE ESTHER E EST OF

    Bk/Pg 1020/0948

  3. Aug 11, 1983

    KIBBE ESTHER E

    Bk/Pg 0308/1130

More on W Meetinghse Rd

View source assessor card
303 W MEETINGHSE RD — New Milford Land Records