Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 14 · Block 1 · Lot 71 · Unit 2

18 STILL RIVER DR

Owner: STILL PARTNERS LLC

Assessed value

$398,720

Acreage

2.8 ac

$142,400 / ac

Land use

440

RI

Year built

Owner mailing

251 WATERTOWN RD MORRIS, CT 06763

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Oct 24, 2023

    STILL PARTNERS LLC

    Bk/Pg 1266/944

    $675,000
  2. Dec 29, 2021

    RFM INVESTMENTS LLC

    Bk/Pg 1237/167

    $650,000
  3. Oct 12, 2006

    DITULLIO PROPERTIES LLC

    Bk/Pg 0916/0977

    $600,000
  4. Mar 6, 2002

    LOWER COUNTY LLC

    Bk/Pg 0697/0157

    $168,120
  5. Apr 10, 2001

    SEGA ARTHUR L+LAURA R+JAMES A+SALLY A

    Bk/Pg 0661/0453

More on Still River Dr

View source assessor card