Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 19 · Lot 74

148 TOWN FARM RD

Owner: SALCEDO JOSE LUIS GUDINO

Assessed value

$102,130

Acreage

4.06 ac

$25,155 / ac

Land use

100

R60

Year built

Owner mailing

Portchester, NY

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Apr 1, 2022

    SALCEDO JOSE LUIS GUDINO

    Bk/Pg 1242/314

    $75,000
  2. Apr 11, 2013

    DILL CARL G + JOSEPHINE C

    Bk/Pg 1072/1059

  3. Jan 20, 1993

    DILL JOSEPHINE C

    Bk/Pg 0465/0510

  4. Jan 6, 1982

    DILL CARL

    Bk/Pg 0294/0618

More on Town Farm Rd

View source assessor card