Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 54 · Lot 16

SQUASH HOLLOW RD

Owner: JOHNSRUD JOHN E

Assessed value

$47,600

Acreage

1.28 ac

$37,188 / ac

Land use

100

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

New York, NY

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Squash Hollow Rd

View source assessor card