Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 57 · Lot 141

23 HIPP RD

Owner: NEW MILFORD TOWN OF

Assessed value

$15,780,240

$13,214,670 bldg · $149,730 land

Acreage

53.82 ac

$293,204 / ac

Land use

9040

R40

Year built

Owner mailing

10 MAIN ST NEW MILFORD, CT 06776

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Hipp Rd

View source assessor card