Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 18 · Block 4 · Lot 43

PICKETT DIST RD

Owner: NATURE CONSERVANCY OF CT INC

Assessed value

$109,340

Acreage

13.7 ac

$7,981 / ac

Land use

980

RI

Year built

Owner mailing

265 CHURCH ST FLOOR 16 NEW HAVEN, CT 06510-3029

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

No recorded sales on file.

More on Pickett Dist Rd

View source assessor card
PICKETT DIST RD — New Milford Land Records