Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 22 · Block 4 · Lot 24

PICKETT DIST RD

Owner: KIMBERLY CLARK CORPORATION

Assessed value

$159,530

Acreage

2.25 ac

$70,902 / ac

Land use

4400

I

Year built

Owner mailing

PO BOX 80615 INDIANAPOLIS , IN 46280

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Mar 21, 1997

    KIMBERLY CLARK CORPORATION

    Bk/Pg 0554/0191

  2. Mar 21, 1997

    KIMBERLY CLARK CORPORATION %TAX DEPT

    Bk/Pg 0554/0188

  3. Mar 1, 1979

    CALDWELL KATHERINE O

    Bk/Pg 0273/0256

More on Pickett Dist Rd

View source assessor card
PICKETT DIST RD — New Milford Land Records