Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 36 · Lot 30

8 LILLIS RD

Owner: SLATCHER, DEBORAH

Assessed value

$77,070

Acreage

1.9 ac

$40,563 / ac

Land use

100

R60

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Different from property address (absentee owner)

Recorded sales

  1. Jan 17, 2020

    SLATCHER, DEBORAH

    Bk/Pg 1189/670

    $89,000
  2. Mar 14, 2018

    SYCAMORE TRAILS GROUP LLC

    Bk/Pg 1159/0886

    $35,000
  3. Oct 19, 2016

    JOST CHRISTIANE

    Bk/Pg 1136/0401

  4. Sep 20, 2016

    JOST CHRISTIANE

    Bk/Pg 1134/0736

  5. Sep 20, 2016

    JOST CHRISTIANE

    Bk/Pg 1134/0735

More on Lillis Rd

View source assessor card