Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 36 · Lot 75

80 LILLIS RD

Owner: DALPE EDWARD J JR

Assessed value

$243,600

$163,590 bldg

Acreage

2.25 ac

$108,267 / ac

Land use

101

R80

Year built

Owner mailing

New Milford, CT

Recorded sales

  1. Oct 30, 2015

    DALPE EDWARD J JR

    Bk/Pg 1119/0393

    $116,000
  2. Sep 26, 2014

    FEDERAL NATIONAL MORTGAGE ASSOCIATION

    Bk/Pg 1101/0166

  3. Sep 17, 2014

    WEBSTER BANK NA

    Bk/Pg 1100/0753

    $85,100
  4. May 13, 2013

    BONN CHARLES R EST OF + LINDA A EST OF

    Bk/Pg 1051/1019

  5. Dec 24, 2012

    BONN CHARLES R EST OF + LINDA A

    Bk/Pg 1051/1019

More on Lillis Rd

View source assessor card