Skip to main content

Parcel · Map 68 · Block 2 · Lot 41 · Unit 2

31 CEDAR HILL RD

Owner: COPANO FABRIZIO; GARZA CRISTINA

Assessed value

$659,470

$506,170 bldg

Acreage

6.6 ac

$99,920 / ac

Land use

101

R40

Year built

1991

2,824 sqft

Owner mailing

Gaylordsville, CT

Building

Building photograph for 31 CEDAR HILL RD
Style
Studio/Hm Office
Year built
1991
Living area
2,824 sqft · 1.0 story
Exterior
Cdar/pine/rdwd

Recorded sales

  1. Nov 30, 2023

    COPANO FABRIZIO

    Bk/Pg 1268/73

    $775,000
  2. Sep 28, 2018

    OROURKE CAROL

    Bk/Pg 1168/0837

  3. Nov 14, 2005

    OROURKE J BARRY + CAROL

    Bk/Pg 0882/0962

  4. Nov 5, 1991

    OROURKE CAROL

    Bk/Pg 0443/0919

More on Cedar Hill Rd

View source assessor card